Медична ГІМНАЗІЯ №33
МІСТА КИЄВА
MENUMENU

Книга пошани

2017 2018 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Бойко Анастасія Андріївна

Козинець Марія Русланівна

Данченко Дар’я Русланівна

 
 
 

2016 2017 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Алексєєнко Анастасія Дмитрівна
Молочко Ярослав Анатолійович
Кізюн Маргарита Андріївна
Микульська Карина Русланівна

 
 
 

2015 2016 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Черненко Максим Олексійович Бабаєв Дамир Атешович
Настіна Яна Василівна

 
 
 

2014 2015 н.р.

Золота Срібна
  Лисак Віктор Юрійович

 
 
 

2013 2014 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Володіна Тамара Сергіївна  
Купчинський Володимир Олександрович  
Мокрецов Євген Сергійович  
Норкіна Ірина Іллівна  
Оніпко Владислава Олексіївна  
Павлов Георгій Олександрович  
Смоленська Олександра Ігорівна  
Стаднюк Сергій Олександрович  
Юрченко Альона Андріївна  

 
 
 

2012 2013 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Абдуллазаде Ібрагім Солтан огли  
Лоскутов Дмитро Олегович  
Черниш Поліна Анатоліївна  

 
 
 

2010 2011 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Дема Анастасія Олександрівна  
Кравець Олександра Олександрівна  

 
 
 

2009 2010 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Рожок Тимур Олександрович  

 
 
 

2008 2009 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Бормотова Аліна Павлівна  
Наливайко Олена Володимирівна  

 
 
 

2007 2008 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Гончарова Олена Сергіївна  
Мелешко–Судьїна Марія Володимирівна  

 
 
 

2006 2007 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Кропив’янська Марія Олегівна Кара Ганна Михайлівна
  Семенова Ксенія Михайлівна

 
 
 

2005 2006 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Кузнєцов Євген Сергійович Моісеєнко Ілля Валерійович
Антонова Олександра Володимирівна Ухов Віталій Сергійович
Проць Ольга Леонідівна  
Борбітько Тетяна Олександрівна  

 
 
  

2004 2005 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Нечипорук Алла Михайлівна Короткевич Наталія Валеріївна
Камінська Дар’я Ігорівна  

 
 
 

2003 2004 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Стельмах Марія Дмитрівна Жебрівська Анастасія Володимирівна
  Колеснік Дар’я Валентинівна
  Савінська Марія Володимирівна
  Фролова Анна Василівна

 
 
 

2002 2003 н.р.

Золота Срібна
  Антонець Ірина Ігорівна
  Волков Антон Геннадійович

 
 
 

2001 2002 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Вєдєрнікова Анастасія Павлівна Амірханова Каріна Данільївна
Скричевська Олександра Вадимівна Лебедєв Юрій Володимирович
Волкова Анастасія Олександрівна  
Соколова Маріанна Вікторівна  
Чухпо Анна Олексіївна  

 
 
 

2000 2001 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Заремба Іван Андрійович  
Лесько Іван Васильович  
Постол Світлана Володимирівна  
Стефановська Станіслава Сергіївна  
Гутаревич Наталія Олександрівна  
Куртуков Артем Олександрович  

 
 
 

1999 2000 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Рожок В’ячеслав Олександрович Сидоренко Антон Вадимович
Лушнікова Галина Ігорівна Хачатурова Анастасія Володимирівна

 
 
 

1998 1999 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Ковальська Світлана Юріївна Лукінова Тетяна Ігорівна
Пономаренко Наталія Анатоліївна Ланда Володимир Валерійович
Козлова Олена Сергіївна Амчиславський Антон Анатолійович
  Кудрявцева Катерина Ігорівна
  Охрімчук Ольга Володимирівна

 
 
 

1997 1998 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Бойченко Дмитро Анатолійович Савченко Михайло Володимирович
Кузьмич Олександр Володимирович Скулевич Яна Володимирівна
Савенко Ірина Ігорівна  
Стельмах В’ячеслав Дмитрович  
Шакалов Денис Юрійович  
Ющенко Олена Володимирівна  
Савчук Ольга Володимирівна  

 
 
 

1996 1997 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Жовнірова Катерина Юріївна Бурцева Ганна Вікторівна
Курбатова Анжеліка Миколаївна Лисенко Марія Сергіївна
Чеброва Юліана Вікторівна  
Якименко Інна Валентинівна  
Капліна Катерина Петрівна  

 
 
 

1995 1996 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Геніна Надія Ігорівна  
Коваленко Світлана Петрівна  
Киреєва Марія Леонідівна  
Селіверстова Олена Володимирівна  
Шиманська Наталія Василівна  

 
 
 

1994 1995 н.р.

Золота Срібна
Бялік Надія Марківна  
Жакін Василь Михайлович  
Фефелова Дар’я Вікторівна